Points

Great Lakes Lightning Sprints presented by Maxima Racing Oil Schedule - 2021

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Jac NicklesHarrod, OH91515163879-
284Bill DunhamBoyne Falls, MI916173681198
355Matt CogleyFindlay, OH712173497382
438Mack EricksonSouth Boardman, MI11213163444435
50Brendon CascaddenTraverse City, MI41313143422457
618Lindsey EricksonSouth Boardman, MI514173417462
718CAlex CogleyFindlay, OH713163407472
8101Chuck EricksonSouth Boardman, MI11173153726
954Bud SchraderBenzonia, MI212163117762
1028Bella EricksonSouth Boardman, MI41425261353
1125Paul KingKalkaska, MI61019821897
128Justin WardBenzonia, MI78919421937
1317SShelby YeaplesColdwater, MI181019421937
1448Jake EricksonSouthboradman, MI4916882191
1522Rick BookheimerKalava, MI813782501
167Ricky DrokeReed City, MI15713362543
172AJohnny Roberts4713332546
1817Thomas ParkerWayland, MI11613132566
19116Kevin KingKalkaska, MI712042675
2045Paul EricksonSouth Boardman, MI158173062
2123SBrad StrunkMason, OH23337323147
2275XJeff DrakeHarrison, MI46683211
2326Richard Clay Sr.Fife Lake, MI36593220
2475XJEJ SzyskaHarrison, MI56263253
251LDan HolifieldAlma, MI135553324
2619XRusty Havens235423337
2748Ryan LanphierdMidland, MI1224013478
28B4Noah WilfongWayland, MI23123567
297NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI11112483631
3030Scott FleesMesick, MI11763703
314Justin Davis1533726
3240CChad ColleyDavision, MI11483731
33Drew SabourinFife Lake, MI933786
Forgot Password?