Points

Great Lakes Lightning Sprints Revised Schedule - 2020

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/5/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Brendon CascaddenTraverse City, MI14461233-
238Mack EricksonSouth Boardman, MI145612321
318Lindsey EricksonSouth Boardman, MI456115875
418CAlex CogleyFindlay, OH5561131102
584Bill DunhamBoyne Falls, MI2461122111
631Jac NicklesHarrod, OH44451098135
730Scott FleesMesick, MI1461096137
855Matt CogleyFindlay, OH1361068165
954Bud SchraderBenzonia, MI561054179
10101Chuck EricksonSouth Boardman, MI1361000233
112Randy PlamondonTraverse City, MI36989244
1228Bella EricksonSouth Boardman, MI16882351
138Justin WardBenzonia, MI234842391
1425Paul KingKalkaska, MI25782451
1517Thomas ParkerWayland, MI134731502
1622Rick BookheimerKalava, MI4572661
1719XRusty Havens123507726
1845Paul EricksonSouth Boardman, MI13500733
1917SShelby YeaplesColdwater, MI13479754
202AJohnny Roberts12460773
2126Richard Clay Sr.Fife Lake, MI2372861
2212Tom HuntIthaca, MI111881045
23Jermiah Robertsabc, MI11581075
Forgot Password?